Kehvatlal Parivar Day 13 Box Office Collection | 13th Day Collection

Kehvatlal Parivar Box Office Collection | Kehvatlal Parivar Day 13 Box Office Collection | Kehvatlal Parivar 13th Day Collection Till Now | Box office Collection of Kehvatlal Parivar Day Wise in India/ World Wide | Kehvatlal Parivar Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report | Kehvatlal Parivar Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and Till Now Total Collection. Kehvatlal Parivar Movie Budget

Kehvatlal Parivar Box Office Collection

Kehvatlal Parivar is an Indian Gujarati comedy-drama film written by Abhinay Trivedi and directed by Vipul Mehta. The film is produced by Rashmin Majithia under his Coconut Motion Pictures. It stars Bhavya Gandhi, Shraddha Dangar in the lead roles. Siddharth Randeria, Supriya Pathak, Sanjay Goradia, Srinagar Kitty, and Vandana Pathak feature in supporting roles.

The film was released theatrically on released on 06 May 2022. Here you can check Kehvatlal Parivar Box Office Collection and occupancy report.

Kehvatlal Parivar Day 13 Box Office Collection: Key Highlights

Name of MovieKehvatlal Parivar (2022)
Movie Gujarati Nameકહેવતલાલ પરિવાર
Release Dates06 May 2022 (India)
GenresComedy, Drama, Family
RatingU (India)
CastBhavya Gandhi, Shraddha Dangar
Directed byVipul Mehta
Dialogue WriterAbhinay Trivedi
Produced byRashmin Majithia
Music byJigar Saraiya, Sachin Sanghvi
Running time2 hrs 17 mins
CountryIndia
LanguageGujarati
Box office₹ 1 Cr (Estimated)

Kehvatlal Parivar Cast Details

Siddharth Randeriaas Rajubhai
Supriya Pathakas Kalindi
Vandana Pathakas Bhadra
Sanjay Goradiaas Shamlu
Bhavya Gandhias Himesh
Shraddha Dangaras Heta

Kehvatlal Parivar 13 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.36 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 0.59 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 1.1 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 0.39 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.45 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.47 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 0.48 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Week 1 Collection₹ 3.84 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 8 Collection [2nd Friday]₹ 0.35 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 9 Collection [2nd Saturday]₹ 0.72 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 10 Collection [2nd Sunday]₹ 1.16 Cr
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 11 Collection [2nd Monday]₹ 0.51 Cr * rough data
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 12 Collection [2nd Tuesday]₹ 0.53 Cr * rough data
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 13 Collection [2nd Wednesday]₹ 0.45 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 6.98 Cr

Kehvatlal Parivar Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ Cr
India Gross Collection₹ 7.11 Cr
India Net Collection₹ 7.11 Cr
Worldwide Collection₹ 7.11 Cr

Kehvatlal Parivar 13 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Kehvatlal Parivar had an overall 17.63% Gujarati Occupancy on Tuesday, May 17, 2022. According to reports, yesterday’s occupancy in the morning shows 7.61%, Afternoon Shows 14.82%, Evening Shows 19.06% & Night Shows 29.03%. Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day11.33%
2nd Day17.58%
3rd Day42.67%
4th Day15.26%
5th Day17.21%
6th Day16.75%
7th Day17.45%
8th Day15.55%
9th Day30.36%
10th Day48.64%
11th Day17.47%
12th Day17.63%

Kehvatlal Parivar Day 12 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows7.61%
Afternoon Shows14.82%
Evening Shows19.06%
Night Shows29.03%
Over All17.63%
Kehvatlal Parivar Day 12 Occupancy in Region Wise
RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Ahmedabad25.00%15%20%29%36%140
Mumbai26.25%2%27%25%51%52
Surat14.50%7%12%15%24%68
Anand8.00%%12%1%11%19
Bhavnagar9.00%2%4%8%22%19
Gandhinagar9.50%2%6%4%26%16
Vadodara8.00%3%5%11%13%78

Kehvatlal Parivar Total Screen

Kehvatlal Parivar Movie is running on 350+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India350+
Overseas+
Worldwide Total350+

Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and www.boxofficecollection.net does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.

Leave a Comment